Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte | Gastgeber |
---|
1 | 05.09.2009 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 0:3 | |
1 | 05.09.2009 18:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 7:1 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | SV Motor Babelsberg |
BC Queue Hamburg 2 vs. Kieler Billard Union 1 Gastgeber: SV Motor Babelsberg |
1 | 06.09.2009 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | |
1 | 05.09.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 8:0 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
1 | 05.09.2009 18:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 0:3 | 1.PBC Neumünster |
PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 vs. 1.PBC Gera 1 Gastgeber: 1.PBC Neumünster |
1 | 06.09.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 1:1 | |
1 | 05.09.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 3:5 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 0:3 | |
1 | 05.09.2009 14:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 5:3 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
1 | 06.09.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 6:2 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
1 | 06.09.2009 11:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 3:5 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 0:3 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 14:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 5:3 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 18:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 0:3 | Kieler Billard Union |
PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 vs. 1.BC Halle 1 Gastgeber: Kieler Billard Union |
2 | 04.10.2009 11:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 0:3 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 7:1 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 18:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 7:1 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | 1.PBC Gera |
PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 vs. SV Motor Babelsberg 1 Gastgeber: 1.PBC Gera |
2 | 04.10.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 6:2 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 14:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 6:2 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 03.10.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 7:1 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 04.10.2009 11:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 6:2 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
2 | 04.10.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 5:3 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 3:5 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 0:3 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 18:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 3:5 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin |
Kieler Billard Union 1 vs. 1.PBC Neumünster 1 Gastgeber: PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin |
3 | 08.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 0:3 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 18:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 0:3 | 1.BC Halle |
BC Queue Hamburg 2 vs. 1.PBC Gera 1 Gastgeber: 1.BC Halle |
3 | 08.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 6:2 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 3:0 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 6:2 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
3 | 07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 5:3 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
3 | 08.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 6:2 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
3 | 08.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 6:2 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 2:6 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 0:3 | |
4 | 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 7:1 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 29.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 5:3 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 29.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 6:2 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 4:4 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 1:1 | |
4 | 28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 0:3 | |
4 | 29.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 5:3 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
4 | 29.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 1:1 | |
4 | 29.11.2009 11:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 1:1 | |
5 | 16.01.2010 14:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 5:3 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
5 | 16.01.2010 14:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 3:0 | |
5 | 16.01.2010 14:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 0:3 | |
5 | 16.01.2010 14:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 6:2 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
5 | 16.01.2010 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | |
5 | 17.01.2010 11:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 5:3 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
5 | 17.01.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 0:3 | |
5 | 17.01.2010 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 6:2 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | |
5 | 17.01.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 0:3 | |
5 | 17.01.2010 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 7:1 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 10.04.2010 14:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 5:3 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 10.04.2010 14:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 1:1 | |
6 | 11.04.2010 11:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 3:5 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 0:3 | |
6 | 11.04.2010 11:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 5:3 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 20.02.2010 14:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | |
6 | 20.02.2010 14:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 6:2 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 20.02.2010 14:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 5:3 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 21.02.2010 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 3:0 | |
6 | 21.02.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 6:2 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | 3:0 | |
6 | 21.02.2010 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 1:1 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 14:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 0:3 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 18:00 Uhr | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | Kieler Billard Union |
PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 vs. 1.PBC Neumünster 1 Gastgeber: Kieler Billard Union |
7 | 14.03.2010 11:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | 0:3 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 3:0 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 18:00 Uhr | 1.BC Halle 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 1:1 | 1.PBC Gera |
1.BC Halle 1 vs. BC Queue Hamburg 2 Gastgeber: 1.PBC Gera |
7 | 14.03.2010 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | 3:0 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 14:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 5:3 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
7 | 13.03.2010 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | BF Bremen 1 | 3:0 | |
7 | 14.03.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 4:4 | | BF Bremen 1 | 1:1 | |
7 | 14.03.2010 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 6:2 | | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | 3:0 | |
8 | 24.04.2010 14:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 5:3 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | 3:0 | |
8 | 24.04.2010 18:00 Uhr | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | 0:8 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 0:3 | PBV Altmark Salzwedel |
Kieler Billard Union 1 vs. 1.BC Halle 1 Gastgeber: PBV Altmark Salzwedel |
8 | 25.04.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | 0:3 | |
8 | 24.04.2010 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | 0:3 | |
8 | 24.04.2010 18:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 3:0 | SV Motor Babelsberg |
1.PBC Gera 1 vs. PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 Gastgeber: SV Motor Babelsberg |
8 | 25.04.2010 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | 3:0 | |
8 | 29.05.2010 14:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 0:0 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | |
8 | 09.05.2010 14:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | |
8 | 30.05.2010 11:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | |
8 | 16.05.2010 11:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 0:0 | | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 14:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 0:0 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 18:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 0:0 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | BC Queue Hamburg |
SV Motor Babelsberg 1 vs. Kieler Billard Union 1 Gastgeber: BC Queue Hamburg |
9 | 06.06.2010 11:00 Uhr | BC Queue Hamburg 2 | | 0:0 | | Kieler Billard Union 1 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 14:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 18:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neumünster 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | PBV Altmark Salzwedel |
1.PBC Neumünster 1 vs. 1.PBC Gera 1 Gastgeber: PBV Altmark Salzwedel |
9 | 06.06.2010 11:00 Uhr | PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.PBC Gera 1 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 14:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | | |
9 | 05.06.2010 14:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | |
9 | 06.06.2010 11:00 Uhr | PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 1 | | |
9 | 06.06.2010 11:00 Uhr | BF Bremen 1 | | 0:0 | | 1.BC Halle 1 | | |